%PDF- %PDF-
Direktori : /www/varak.net/wiki.varak.net/languages/classes/data/ |
Current File : /www/varak.net/wiki.varak.net/languages/classes/data/grammar.ru.json |
{ "@metadata": { "authors": [ "Alexander Sigachov (alexander.sigachov at Googgle Mail)", "Amir E. Aharoni (amir.aharoni@mail.huji.ac.il)" ], "comment": "These rules don't cover the whole grammar of the language, and are intended only for names of languages and Wikimedia projects." }, "genitive": { "(.+)ь$": "$1я", "(.+)ия$": "$1ии", "(.+)ка$": "$1ки", "(.+)ти$": "$1тей", "(.+)ды$": "$1дов", "(.+)д$": "$1да", "(.+)ник$": "$1ника", "(.+)ные$": "$1ных" }, "prepositional": { "(.+)ь$": "$1е", "(.+)ия$": "$1ии", "(.+)ка$": "$1ке", "(.+)ти$": "$1тях", "(.+)ды$": "$1дах", "(.+)д$": "$1де", "(.+)ник$": "$1нике", "(.+)ные$": "$1ных" }, "languagegen": { "@metadata": "язык в родительном падеже: '(с) русского'", "(.+)кий$": "$1кого", "иврит$": "иврита", "идиш$": "идиша", "(.+)$": "$1" }, "languageprep": { "@metadata": "язык в предложном падеже: '(на) русском'", "(.+)кий$": "$1ком", "иврит$": "иврите", "идиш$": "идише", "(.+)$": "$1" }, "languageadverb": { "@metadata": "наречие с названием языка: 'по-русски'", "(.+)кий$": "по-$1ки", "иврит$": "на иврите", "идиш$": "на идише", "(идо|урду|хинди|эсперанто)$": "на $1", "(.+)$": "на языке $1" } }